Umamusume Pretty Derby Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-
Композиторы | Shunsuke Takizawa |
Издатель | BANDAI NAMCO, Lantis, Bandai Namco Music Live Inc., Bandai Namco Filmworks Inc., Cygames, Inc., CyStore |
Номер в каталоге | LACZ-10184~6 |
Тип релиза | Музыка из игры - Официальный релиз |
Дата релиза | 3 февраля 2024 |
Музыкальные стили |
Initially sold at Umamusume Pretty Derby 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL- held at Ariake Arena in Tokyo on February 3 and 4, 2024, and later made available for mail-order via CyStore.
M-1.01~15
Vocals:
M-1.01: Oguri Cap (CV. Tomoyo Takayanagi)
M-1.02: Vodka (CV. Ayaka Ohashi)
M-1.03: Daiwa Scarlet (CV. Chisa Kimura)
M-1.04: Narita Brian (CV. Rika Kinugawa)
M-1.05: Air Groove (CV. Ruriko Aoki)
M-1.06: Biwa Hayahide (CV. Yui Kondou)
M-1.07: Mayano Top Gun (CV. Mio Hoshitani)
M-1.08: Inari One (CV. Haruno Inoue)
M-1.09: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-1.10: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-1.11: Marvelous Sunday (CV. Marie Miyake)
M-1.12: Sakura Laurel (CV. Mizuki Mano)
M-1.13: Copano Rickey (CV. Konomi Inagaki)
M-1.14: Hokko Tarumae (CV. Sayaka Kikuchi)
M-1.15: Wonder Acute (CV. Kanako Sudo)
Composer: Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact)
Arranger: Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact)
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
[Musicians]
Guitar: Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki
Bass: Sato
Drums: Ken Higeshiro
Piano: Satoshi Nakamura
Violin: Koichiro Muroya, Tomomi Tokunaga, Mariko Aikawa, Tetsuo Tsushima, Hideki Imaoka, Eriko Ukimura, Rina Odera, Nao Tohara, Momoko Takeda, Mari Asai
Viola: Shoko Mabuchi, Mikiyo Kikuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka
Cello: Masami Horisawa, Yuki Mizuno
Trumpet: Ryusuke Kanke, Masakuni Tohno
Trombone: Nobuhide Handa
A.Sax: Junya Kondo, Naoya Takemura
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara (IKW)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact)
Recording Engineer: Shigeharu Nakauchi (ONKIO HAUS), Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai
M-1.16~29
Vocals:
M-1.16: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
M-1.17: Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki)
M-1.18: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-1.19: Tosen Jordan (CV. Eri Suzuki)
M-1.20: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-1.21: Nishino Flower (CV. Haruna Kawai)
M-1.22: Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto)
M-1.23: Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta)
M-1.24: Meisho Doto (CV. Misaki Watada)
M-1.25: Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota)
M-1.26: Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda)
M-1.27: King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
M-1.28: Matikanetannhauser (CV. Hikaru Tono)
M-1.29: Ikuno Dictus (CV. Masumi Tazawa)
Composer: Tomohiro Nakatsuchi
Arranger: Tomohiro Nakatsuchi
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
[Musicians]
All Instruments & Programming: Tomohiro Nakatsuchi
Recording Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
M-2.01~20
Vocals:
M-2.01: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
M-2.02: Seeking the Pearl (CV. Ayaka Fukuhara)
M-2.03: Shinko Windy (CV. Yuuki Takada)
M-2.04: Sweep Tosho (CV. Shiori Sugiura)
M-2.05: Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki)
M-2.06: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-2.07: Zenno Rob Roy (CV. Haruka Terui)
M-2.08: Tosen Jordan (CV. Eri Suzuki)
M-2.09: Nakayama Festa (CV. Shino Shimoji)
M-2.10: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-2.11: Nishino Flower (CV. Haruna Kawai)
M-2.12: Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto)
M-2.13: Bamboo Memory (CV. Kotomi Aihara)
M-2.14: Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta)
M-2.15: Mr. C.B. (CV. Yurina Amami)
M-2.16: Meisho Doto (CV. Misaki Watada)
M-2.17: Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota)
M-2.18: Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda)
M-2.19: King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
M-2.20: Matikanetannhauser (CV. Hikaru Tono)
Composer: Shota Horie
Arranger: Shota Horie
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
[Musicians]
Drums: Keita Shinbo (PENGUIN RESEARCH)
Piano: Marasy
Violin: Koichiro Muroya, Tomomi Tokunaga, Teruka Murata, Eriko Ukimura, Rina Odera, Momoko Takeda, Nagisa Sakaki
Viola: Shoko Mabuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka
Cello: Masami Horisawa
Strings Scoring: Sachiko Miyano (Shangri-la inc.)
Chorus: Sonoka Tsukiyama (EARLY WING)
Gaya Group: Hayato Kaneko, Ayato Morinaga, Ryoma Masuda, Koichi Harasawa, Nanoko Ota, Mei Hyakudomi, Mizuki Kitajima, Arisa Nakada, Haruka Murata, Sayaka Watanabe, Riho Tsuda, Konomi Tamura (MAUSU PROMOTION)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Shota Horie
Recording Engineer: Masanori Hata (Sound City), Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Takayuki Noda (TRYTONELABO), Ryuho Ichikawa (Joint 1), Ayumu Musha, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai
M-3.01~21
Vocals:
M-3.01: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
M-3.02: Seeking the Pearl (CV. Ayaka Fukuhara)
M-3.03: Shinko Windy (CV. Yuuki Takada)
M-3.04: Sweep Tosho (CV. Shiori Sugiura)
M-3.05: Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki)
M-3.06: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-3.07: Zenno Rob Roy (CV. Haruka Terui)
M-3.08: Tosen Jordan (CV. Eri Suzuki)
M-3.09: Nakayama Festa (CV. Shino Shimoji)
M-3.10: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-3.11: Nishino Flower (CV. Haruna Kawai)
M-3.12: Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto)
M-3.13: Bamboo Memory (CV. Kotomi Aihara)
M-3.14: Marvelous Sunday (CV. Marie Miyake)
M-3.15: Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta)
M-3.16: Mr. C.B. (CV. Yurina Amami)
M-3.17: Meisho Doto (CV. Misaki Watada)
M-3.18: Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota)
M-3.19: Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda)
M-3.20: King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
M-3.21: Matikanetannhauser (CV. Hikaru Tono)
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida (Cygames), Atsuki Okuma (Arte Refact)
Arranger: Atsuki Okuma (Arte Refact)
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
Fanfare Composer & Arranger: Shunsuke Takizawa (TRYTONELABO)
[Musicians]
Guitar: Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki
Bass: Sato
Drums: Leon Yuki
Piano: Ken Nakamura
Percussions: Ryoichi Kayatani
Violin: Koichiro Muroya, Teruka Murata, Hideki Imaoka, Eriko Ukimura, Nao Tohara, Ryuto Murao, Nagisa Kiriyama, Mari Asai
Viola: Shoko Mabuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka, Kintaro Hagiya
Cello: Masami Horisawa, Kaori Imai
Trumpet: Hajime Gushiken, Hitomi Niida
Sax: Naoya Takemura
Trombone: Nobuhide Handa
Flute: Hiromasa Hayashi
Piccolo: Saori Shimada
Oboe: Takayuki Mogami
Clarinet: Hidehito Naka
Harp: Tomoyuki Asakawa
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara (IKW)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Atsuki Okuma (Arte Refact)
String & Woodwind Arrangement: Ren Mizunoya (Arte Refact)
[Fanfare Musicians]
Violin: Yuma Ito, Momoko Arai, Marino Ida, Eriko Ukimura, Hiroko Ota, Mai Ohtani, Aoi Serita, Tsukasa Nagura, Gen Nasuda, Shiori Nishihara, Sohei Birmann, Matsuri Mikuni, Teruka Murata, Risa Yamamoto
Viola: Mikiyo Kikuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka, Reiichi Tateizumi, Yuri Matsumoto
Cello: Tomoki Tai, Taiga Kanno, Yoshie Furukawa, Masami Horisawa
Doublebass: Shigeki Ippon, Satoshi Suzuki
Trumpet: Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa, Takao Shibayama, Yoshinori Tanuma
Trombone: Kanade Shishiuchi, Amane Takai
Bass Trombone: Ryota Sasaguri
Horn: Mai Saito, Ryuta Hayama
Tuba: Nana Ishimaru
Flute & Piccolo: Jun-ichiro Taku
Oboe: Hiroki Shinno
Clarinet: Hidehito Naka
Percussions: Yoshiki Higashi
Recording Engineer: Shigeo Sakurai, Masanori Hata (Sound City), Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha, Kosuke Oono (studioFine), Kazuya Yoshida, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai
M-1.01~15
Vocals:
M-1.01: Oguri Cap (CV. Tomoyo Takayanagi)
M-1.02: Vodka (CV. Ayaka Ohashi)
M-1.03: Daiwa Scarlet (CV. Chisa Kimura)
M-1.04: Narita Brian (CV. Rika Kinugawa)
M-1.05: Air Groove (CV. Ruriko Aoki)
M-1.06: Biwa Hayahide (CV. Yui Kondou)
M-1.07: Mayano Top Gun (CV. Mio Hoshitani)
M-1.08: Inari One (CV. Haruno Inoue)
M-1.09: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-1.10: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-1.11: Marvelous Sunday (CV. Marie Miyake)
M-1.12: Sakura Laurel (CV. Mizuki Mano)
M-1.13: Copano Rickey (CV. Konomi Inagaki)
M-1.14: Hokko Tarumae (CV. Sayaka Kikuchi)
M-1.15: Wonder Acute (CV. Kanako Sudo)
Composer: Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact)
Arranger: Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact)
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
[Musicians]
Guitar: Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki
Bass: Sato
Drums: Ken Higeshiro
Piano: Satoshi Nakamura
Violin: Koichiro Muroya, Tomomi Tokunaga, Mariko Aikawa, Tetsuo Tsushima, Hideki Imaoka, Eriko Ukimura, Rina Odera, Nao Tohara, Momoko Takeda, Mari Asai
Viola: Shoko Mabuchi, Mikiyo Kikuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka
Cello: Masami Horisawa, Yuki Mizuno
Trumpet: Ryusuke Kanke, Masakuni Tohno
Trombone: Nobuhide Handa
A.Sax: Junya Kondo, Naoya Takemura
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara (IKW)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact)
Recording Engineer: Shigeharu Nakauchi (ONKIO HAUS), Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai
M-1.16~29
Vocals:
M-1.16: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
M-1.17: Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki)
M-1.18: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-1.19: Tosen Jordan (CV. Eri Suzuki)
M-1.20: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-1.21: Nishino Flower (CV. Haruna Kawai)
M-1.22: Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto)
M-1.23: Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta)
M-1.24: Meisho Doto (CV. Misaki Watada)
M-1.25: Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota)
M-1.26: Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda)
M-1.27: King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
M-1.28: Matikanetannhauser (CV. Hikaru Tono)
M-1.29: Ikuno Dictus (CV. Masumi Tazawa)
Composer: Tomohiro Nakatsuchi
Arranger: Tomohiro Nakatsuchi
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
[Musicians]
All Instruments & Programming: Tomohiro Nakatsuchi
Recording Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
M-2.01~20
Vocals:
M-2.01: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
M-2.02: Seeking the Pearl (CV. Ayaka Fukuhara)
M-2.03: Shinko Windy (CV. Yuuki Takada)
M-2.04: Sweep Tosho (CV. Shiori Sugiura)
M-2.05: Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki)
M-2.06: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-2.07: Zenno Rob Roy (CV. Haruka Terui)
M-2.08: Tosen Jordan (CV. Eri Suzuki)
M-2.09: Nakayama Festa (CV. Shino Shimoji)
M-2.10: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-2.11: Nishino Flower (CV. Haruna Kawai)
M-2.12: Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto)
M-2.13: Bamboo Memory (CV. Kotomi Aihara)
M-2.14: Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta)
M-2.15: Mr. C.B. (CV. Yurina Amami)
M-2.16: Meisho Doto (CV. Misaki Watada)
M-2.17: Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota)
M-2.18: Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda)
M-2.19: King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
M-2.20: Matikanetannhauser (CV. Hikaru Tono)
Composer: Shota Horie
Arranger: Shota Horie
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
[Musicians]
Drums: Keita Shinbo (PENGUIN RESEARCH)
Piano: Marasy
Violin: Koichiro Muroya, Tomomi Tokunaga, Teruka Murata, Eriko Ukimura, Rina Odera, Momoko Takeda, Nagisa Sakaki
Viola: Shoko Mabuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka
Cello: Masami Horisawa
Strings Scoring: Sachiko Miyano (Shangri-la inc.)
Chorus: Sonoka Tsukiyama (EARLY WING)
Gaya Group: Hayato Kaneko, Ayato Morinaga, Ryoma Masuda, Koichi Harasawa, Nanoko Ota, Mei Hyakudomi, Mizuki Kitajima, Arisa Nakada, Haruka Murata, Sayaka Watanabe, Riho Tsuda, Konomi Tamura (MAUSU PROMOTION)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Shota Horie
Recording Engineer: Masanori Hata (Sound City), Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Takayuki Noda (TRYTONELABO), Ryuho Ichikawa (Joint 1), Ayumu Musha, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai
M-3.01~21
Vocals:
M-3.01: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
M-3.02: Seeking the Pearl (CV. Ayaka Fukuhara)
M-3.03: Shinko Windy (CV. Yuuki Takada)
M-3.04: Sweep Tosho (CV. Shiori Sugiura)
M-3.05: Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki)
M-3.06: Smart Falcon (CV. Hitomi Ohwada)
M-3.07: Zenno Rob Roy (CV. Haruka Terui)
M-3.08: Tosen Jordan (CV. Eri Suzuki)
M-3.09: Nakayama Festa (CV. Shino Shimoji)
M-3.10: Narita Taishin (CV. Keiko Watanabe)
M-3.11: Nishino Flower (CV. Haruna Kawai)
M-3.12: Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto)
M-3.13: Bamboo Memory (CV. Kotomi Aihara)
M-3.14: Marvelous Sunday (CV. Marie Miyake)
M-3.15: Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta)
M-3.16: Mr. C.B. (CV. Yurina Amami)
M-3.17: Meisho Doto (CV. Misaki Watada)
M-3.18: Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota)
M-3.19: Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda)
M-3.20: King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
M-3.21: Matikanetannhauser (CV. Hikaru Tono)
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida (Cygames), Atsuki Okuma (Arte Refact)
Arranger: Atsuki Okuma (Arte Refact)
Lyricist: Erica Masaki
Fanfare Composer & Arranger: Shunsuke Takizawa (TRYTONELABO)
[Musicians]
Guitar: Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki
Bass: Sato
Drums: Leon Yuki
Piano: Ken Nakamura
Percussions: Ryoichi Kayatani
Violin: Koichiro Muroya, Teruka Murata, Hideki Imaoka, Eriko Ukimura, Nao Tohara, Ryuto Murao, Nagisa Kiriyama, Mari Asai
Viola: Shoko Mabuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka, Kintaro Hagiya
Cello: Masami Horisawa, Kaori Imai
Trumpet: Hajime Gushiken, Hitomi Niida
Sax: Naoya Takemura
Trombone: Nobuhide Handa
Flute: Hiromasa Hayashi
Piccolo: Saori Shimada
Oboe: Takayuki Mogami
Clarinet: Hidehito Naka
Harp: Tomoyuki Asakawa
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara (IKW)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Atsuki Okuma (Arte Refact)
String & Woodwind Arrangement: Ren Mizunoya (Arte Refact)
[Fanfare Musicians]
Violin: Yuma Ito, Momoko Arai, Marino Ida, Eriko Ukimura, Hiroko Ota, Mai Ohtani, Aoi Serita, Tsukasa Nagura, Gen Nasuda, Shiori Nishihara, Sohei Birmann, Matsuri Mikuni, Teruka Murata, Risa Yamamoto
Viola: Mikiyo Kikuchi, Tomoko Shimaoka, Reiichi Tateizumi, Yuri Matsumoto
Cello: Tomoki Tai, Taiga Kanno, Yoshie Furukawa, Masami Horisawa
Doublebass: Shigeki Ippon, Satoshi Suzuki
Trumpet: Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa, Takao Shibayama, Yoshinori Tanuma
Trombone: Kanade Shishiuchi, Amane Takai
Bass Trombone: Ryota Sasaguri
Horn: Mai Saito, Ryuta Hayama
Tuba: Nana Ishimaru
Flute & Piccolo: Jun-ichiro Taku
Oboe: Hiroki Shinno
Clarinet: Hidehito Naka
Percussions: Yoshiki Higashi
Recording Engineer: Shigeo Sakurai, Masanori Hata (Sound City), Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha, Kosuke Oono (studioFine), Kazuya Yoshida, Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai